Billing that doesn’t break the bank.

Pay for the work, not the workers.

Are you an Accounting Firm?

For Firms managing AR execution on behalf of multiple clients.

Our Pricing Plans

Start

For companies getting their revenue operations off the ground.

$500 /month


  • Up to 25 customers
  • Up to $100K monthly billing
  • 5 users included

Additional users $5/month each

Grow

For companies ready to operationalize revenue and reporting.

Starting $1,250 /month


  • Up to 100 customers
  • Up to $500K monthly billing
  • 15 users included

Additional users $5/month each

Scale

For companies managing complex billing, usage, and multi-system accounting.

Starting $2,000 /month


  • Up to 1,000 customers
  • Up to $5M monthly billing
  • 50 users included

Additional users $5/month each

Custom

For companies that need a fully tailored revenue operations platform.

Let’s talk


  • No customer cap
  • No billing cap
  • No user cap

Tailored to your operation

Feature comparison across the Start, Grow, Scale, and Custom plans
Features Start$500 /month Grow$1,250 /month Scale$2,000 /month CustomLet’s talk
Automated invoicing Invoice calculation and contract support by plan.
Invoice calculation
Contract support Fixed contracts Time and materials, hybrid Usage based, milestone based, complex combinations Custom contracts and invoice calculations
Credit Memo
PO/CSO support - Not included
Revenue recognition ASC 606 revenue recognition capabilities by plan.
ASC 606 revenue recognition - Not included Scheduled, recognized and deferred revenue SSPs and carveouts Performance obligations, multiple revenue books and complex Rev Rec application
Reporting SaaS performance, forecasts, revenue and productivity statistics.
Included reporting AR Aging, Revenue Forecast, Invoice Status, Usage and Productivity Invoices Schedule, Days to Pay, Revenue Recognition Reports Enhanced Rev Rec Reports, 3 Custom Reports Custom Reports
Invoice management Create, approve, deliver, track, and collect invoices.
Invoice creation
Multi-level approval Invoice Maker, Checker, Approver roles 3 additional custom roles; optional integration with Bill.com Slack and MS Teams integration; automated approvals with approval policies; 3 additional custom roles Custom roles and approval workflows
Payments QBO payment links Multiple payment options via Bill.com Revorra’s integration with Paystand Custom payment processor integration
Delivery and tracking
Collections and dunning
Integrations Accounting, contract, time, and employee system integrations.
Accounting QBO Rillet NetSuite, Sage Intacct Custom integration to any accounting system
Customer and Contracts QBO CRM (Hubspot), Contract Lifecycle Management systems (Docusign, Adobe), Document Management Systems (Microsoft Sharepoint, Google Drive, Box, Dropbox Business) Custom CRM, CLM, DMS integration Custom CRM, CLM, DMS integration
Time QBO and TSheets Gusto, ADP, Workday Custom time tracking tools integration Custom time tracking tools integration
Employees QBO Gusto, ADP, Workday Custom HR/Payroll tools integration Custom HR/Payroll tools integration
Implementation and Support
Onboarding Self-Guided Self-Guided Hands on with Revorra Hands on with Revorra
Integration and implementation On Request (charged separately) On Request (charged separately) On Request (charged separately) On Request (charged separately)
Training and Go-live Self-Guided Self-Guided Self Guided and along with Revorra Self Guided and along with Revorra
On-going Support Email Email and Slack/Teams Dedicated Account Management Team Dedicated Account Management Team
Branded Customer Portal $10/mo/customer Upto 2 users per customer
Additional customer user $5/mo/user
Customer Onboarding
Customer Information and contracts
Invoice Management and Payments

indicates capabilities added to those included in the preceding plan.